Qamar Tea 3rd Draw List 31 May 2022

Qamar Tea 03rd Lucky Draw List 31 May 2022

Qamar Tea is the best Tea in the whole of Pakistan now the Qamar Tea Cash Prizes Scheme 03rd Lucky draw winners list 31 May 2022. Qamar tea draw list 2022 The winner draw list is published in the Jang and express newspapers for the people who can understand the latest great bike Qamar tea scheme 2022. Qamar tea lucky draw 2022 Qamar tea draw 31 May 2022

Qamar tea lucky draw list 2022 Qamar tea 03 lucky draw to whole 03rd Lucky Draw Qamar tea is the most branded tea in the whole of Pakistan. There are many people in the whole of Pakistan who use different teas in their homes.

SR. No. Winner Name City Name Code No.
1 Afrar Sial Mor 3333691887
`2 Moman Khan Shakar Mor 233740565
3 Yasir Mehmood Sargodha 423319779
4 Muhammad Ijaz Bhakkar 536727667
5 M. Ramzan Faisalabad 504043808
6 M.Rizwan Nankana Sahib 283577492
7 M.Ghafar Sargodha 143166531
8 Naseer Abbas Kotmoman 405943452
9 Khurram Shahzad Faisalabad 24898336

There are many other winners like in the old years now we have to only show you in the year 2022. Qamar Lucky draw 2022 Qamar 03rd lucky Draw according to the list is published on 31 May  2022. now tomorrow we are uploading the whole result of the Qamar lucky draw list from the public demand because of the Qamar Tea Cash Prizes scheme 2022. uploaded on 31-05-2022.

Check Also

PTI Rabta App Registration

PTI Rabta App 2022 Registration

PTI Rabta App 2022 Registration The latest PTI Rabta app has been launched in Pakistan. …

Leave a Reply