Qamar Tea Draw List January 16 2021

Qamar Tea 07th Lucky Draw List 2021

Qamar Tea is the best Tea in the whole of Pakistan now the Qamar Tea Bike Scheme 7th Lucky draw winners list 16 January 2021. Qamar tea draw list 2021 The winner draw list is published in the Jang and express newspapers for the people who can understand the latest great bike Qamar tea scheme 2021. Qamar tea lucky draw 2021 Qamar tea 7th lucky draw 2021 Qamar tea draw 16th January 2021.

Qamar Tea Lucky Draw list

Qamar tea lucky draw list 2021 Qamar tea 1st lucky draw to whole 10th Lucky Draw Qamar tea is the most branded tea in the whole Pakistan. There are many people in the whole of Pakistan who using the different teas in their home.

SR. No. Winner Name City Name Code No.
1 Afrar Sial Mor 3333691887
`2 Moman Khan Shakar Mor 233740565
3 Yasir Mehmood Sargodha 423319779
4 Muhammad Ijaz Bhakkar 536727667
5 M. Ramzan Faisalabad 504043808
6 M.Rizwan Nankana Sahib 283577492
7 M.Ghafar Sargodha 143166531
8 Naseer Abbas Kotmoman 405943452
9 Khurram Shahzad Faisalabad 24898336


there are many other winners like in the old years now we have to only show you in the year 2021. Qamar Lucky draw 2021 Qamar 7th lucky Draw according to the list is published on the 16th January 2021. now tomorrow we are uploading the whole result of the Qamar lucky draw list from the public demand because of the Qamar Motorbike scheme 2021. Qamar Moter cycle scheme 2021. uploaded on January 16th, 2021.

Check Also

University Of Sargodha admission Fee Structure 2020

Sargodha University Admission Fee

University Of Sargodha Admission Fee Structure 2021 University of Sargodha Admission Fee Structure of Science/Arts …

Leave a Reply